Falcons Staff DIrectory

Executive
NAME POSITION
Arthur Blank Owner and Chairman
Rich McKay President & CEO
Thomas Dimitroff General Manager
Kim Shreckengost EVP and Chief Administrative Officer for AMB Group, LLC
David Homrich EVP, Chief Financial & Investment Officer, AMB Group, LLC
Greg Beadles Executive Vice President, Chief Administrative & Financial Officer
Jim Smith Executive Vice President, Chief Marketing & Revenue Officer
Danny Branch Chief Information Officer
Lisa Chang Senior Vice President Human Resources, AMB Group LLC
Reggie Roberts Vice President, Football Communications
Tim Zulawski Vice President, Sponsorship Sales and Service
Don Rovak Vice President, Sales and Service
AMB Sports & Entertainment Group
NAME POSITION
Scott Jenkins Stadium General Manager
Mike Gomes Senior Vice President, Fan Experience
Rob Geoffroy Vice President, Finance
Shara Mitchell Project Coordinator
Jared Miller Chief Technology Officer (CTO)
Debra Naderhoff Director, IT Infrastructure
Kevin Schohl Director, Business Analytics
Pete Soto Senior Director of Game Presentation, Events & Stadium Productions
Jen Johns Director, Marketing and Brand
Joe Coomer Director of Security
Football Operations
NAME POSITION
Scott Pioli Assistant General Manager
Nick Polk Director, Football Operations
Kevin Winston Senior Director of Player Affairs
Reid Ferrin Player Affairs Seasonal Assistant
Karl Pierburg Senior Director of Football Systems
Chase Falivene Salary Cap/Player Personnel Assistant
Todd Nielson Football Research and Development
Steven Scarnecchia Assistant to the Head Coach
John Taormina Football Data Analysis Seasonal Assistant
Athletic Performance
NAME POSITION
Marty Lauzon Director of Sports Medicine and Performance
AJ Neibel Head Strength and Conditioning Coach
Jacob Peden Strength & Conditioning Assistant
Jesse Ackerman Strength Coach Intern
Spero Karas Head Team Physician
Jonas Beauchemin Assistant Strength and Conditioning Coach
Danny Long Assistant Athletic Trainer
Eric Avila Assistant Athletic Trainer
Deep Patel Athletic Training Intern
Rene Razo Athletic Training Intern
Will Ruark Athletic Training Intern
Jesse Sandlin Athletic Training Intern
Alec Harp Athletic Training Intern
Foster Deariso Athletic Training Intern
John Alonso Athletic Training Intern
Chris Carruth Athletic Training Intern
Charles Kistler Athletic Training Intern
Caleb Whitney Athletic Training Seasonal Assistant
Stewart Bowers Athletic Training Seasonal Assistant
Scouting
NAME POSITION
Lionel Vital Director of Player Personnel
DeJuan Polk Pro Personnel Coordinator
Bob Kronenberg Pro Scout
Steve Sabo Director of College Scouting
Mark Olson National Scout
Shepley Heard Regional Scout
Billy Devaney Player Personnel Scout
Russ Bolinger Player Personnel Scout
Michael Ross Area Scout
Anthony Robinson Area Scout
Sae Woon Jo Area Scout
Tokunbo Abanikanda Area Scout
Scott Sika Area Scout
Nate Tice Scouting Assistant
James Bodenheimer Scouting Assistant
Sarah Hogan Scouting Administration Coordinator
Football Communications
NAME POSITION
Brian Cearns Director of Football Communications
Matt Haley Football Communications Manager
Curtis Jackson Football Communications Coordinator
Caleigh Lentz Football Communications Assistant
Jimmy Cribb Team Photographer
Equipment
NAME POSITION
Brian Boigner Equipment Manager
Jimmy Hay Assistant Equipment Manager
Kenny Osuwah Assistant Equipment Manager
Scott Weeden Equipment Assistant
Justin Maddox Equipment Seasonal Assistant
Francis Grizzle-Magrat Equipment Seasonal Assistant
Zach Guard Equipment Seasonal Assistant
Alex Preston Equipment Seasonal Assistant
Daniel Tyson Equipment Seasonal Assistant
Andrew Allen Equipment Seasonal Assistant
Donterious Walker Equipment Seasonal Assistant
Tyree Robinson Equipment Seasonal Assistant
Kamden Young Equipment Seasonal Assistant
Gabriel Copelandn Equipment Seasonal Assistant
Devin Studstill Equipment Seasonal Assistant
Brandon Chatman Equipment Seasonal Assistant
Video
NAME POSITION
Mike Crews Video Director
Phil Tiemann Video Assistant
Tyler Sullivan Video Assistant
Clayton Leach Video Assistant
Administration
NAME POSITION
Sammie Burleson Executive Assistant to the President
Beth Auer Executive Assistant to EVP, Chief Administrative & Financial Officer
Laura Moore Executive Assistant to General Manager
Billie Jo Reynolds Executive Assistant to Head Coach
Kristen Price Executive Assistant to EVP, Chief Marketing & Revenue Officer
Brenda Johnston Executive Assistant/Alumni Coordinator
Bill Holton Driver
Kim Leone Receptionist/Community Relations Administrative Assistant
Michelle Kowalske Receptionist/HR Administrative Assistant
Community Relations
NAME POSITION
Chris Millman Director of Community Relations
Lea Bond Program Associate – Youth Foundation
Maddy Cuono Community Relations Coordinator
Amanda Dinkel Community Relations Coordinator
Kelli Daniels Community Relations Seasonal Assistant
Digital Media
NAME POSITION
Dan Levak Director of Digital Media
Jay Adams Digital Media Content Manager
Kelsey Conway Digital Content Producer
Kara Durrette Digital Media Producer
Emily Fedewa Social Media Seasonal Assistant
Matthew Moore Video Services Manager
Austin Hittel Digital Video Producer
Brian Bocek Video Production Coordinator
Trevor Lasso Digital Video Seasonal Assistant
Ashley Rosenberg On-Air Talent/Video Editor Seasonal Assistant
Facility Operations
NAME POSITION
Spencer Treadwell Director of Logistics and Facilities
Peyton Gallagher Logistics Coordinator
Chris Mays Facilities Manager
Joe Choate Superintendent of Building Maintenance
John Hedley Maintenance Assistant
Lee Kuiters Superintendent of Grounds Maintenance
Collin Meyers Grounds Assistant
Buddy Vetter Seasonal Groundskeeper Assistant
Matt Golson Seasonal Groundskeeper Assistant
Finance
NAME POSITION
Kevin Strada Controller
Wallace Norman Payroll and Benefits Manager
Carolyn Cathey Office Administrator
Brian Patullo Senior Accountant
Shalimar Littlejohn-Sayles Staff Accountant
Human Resources
NAME POSITION
Karen Walters Director of Human Resources
Dianne Lareau Human Resources Coordinator
Information Systems
NAME POSITION
Matthew McNamara Network Operations Manager
Kevin Pope Manager of Device Management and Support Services
Phillip Arms Technical Analyst
Will Ellis Technical Analyst
Tommy Francis Business Systems Analyst
Krunal Patel Client Support Seasonal Assistant
Chris Vo Client Support Seasonal Assistant
Marketing & Sales
NAME POSITION
Mace Aluia Sponsorship Sales Director
Michael Burrell Sponsorship Sales Executive
Gene Shatlock Sponsorship Sales Executive
Tameka Rish Corporate Partnership Director
Dana Senkowski Senior Corporate Partnership Executive
Tyler Hargrove Senior Corporate Partnership Executive
David Quiroga Corporate Partnership Executive
Jenny Wandelt Corporate Partnership Executive
Leslie Finch Corporate Partnership Seasonal Assistant
Maya Branch Corporate Partnership – Tailgate Team
Taylor Raines Corporate Partnership – Tailgate Team
Michael Wigginton Corporate Partnership – Tailgate Team
Hunter Powell Corporate Partnership – Tailgate Team
Josh Bryant Corporate Partnership – Tailgate Team
Erin Ensley NCR / Corporate Partnership Intern
Andrew Fisher Training Camp Corporate Partnership Assistant
Joseph Loughran Training Camp Corporate Partnership Assistant
Nisha Schmitt Manager of Retail
Jessica Yokem Retail Operations Coordinator
Taylor Prezzano Retail Operations/Customer Service Assistant
Wallace Senter Retail Operations/Customer Service Assistant
Chato Hendrix Cheerleader Coordinator
Kelli Williams Junior Falcons Cheerleader Coordinator
Michael Benford Creative Services Manager
Tucker Brooks Graphic Designer
Britt Davis Graphic Designer
David Cohen Creative Services Seasonal Assistant
Brandon Ruth Event Manager
Tron Stamper Event Manager
Connor King Live Events Seasonal Assistant
Jamie Hebert Events and Promotions Seasonal Assistant
Abby Stuart Event Marketing Seasonal Assistant
CRM
NAME POSITION
Debbie Knowlan Director, CRM
Mark Simmons CRM Manager
Ticket Office
NAME POSITION
Mike Gilsenan Director of Ticket Operations
Jaime Hester Ticket Operations Manager
John Kvidt Supervisor, Ticket Distribution & Operations
Web Barclay Ticket Operations Assistant
Kelsey Gillespie Sales Administrative Assistant
Yasmine Jenkins Seasonal Ticket Operations Assistant
Stuart Pease Seasonal Ticket Operations Assistant
Warren Parr Director of Ticket Sales
Jordan Otto Inside Sales Supervisor/Sr. Group Sales Account Executive
Cam Callis Ticket Sales Account Executive
Rebecca Garr Ticket Sales Account Executive
Chris Morrison Ticket Sales Account Executive
Katie Ottolin Seasonal Inside Sales Executive
Daniel Quintanilla Seasonal Inside Sales Executive
Nicole Acone Seasonal Inside Sales Executive
Daniel Cabral Seasonal Inside Sales Executive
Tyler Kilian Seasonal Inside Sales Executive
Paula Owens Seasonal Inside Sales Executive
Alvin LaRue Seasonal Inside Sales Executive
Jake Murphy Seasonal Inside Sales Executive
Robert Agusta Seasonal Inside Sales Executive
Case Garner Seasonal Inside Sales Executive
Eric Kistler Premium Sales Manager
Brian Axe Inside Sales Supervisor/Sr. Premium Sales Account Executive
Jerlyn (Valerie) Moore Premium Sales Account Executive
Keith Roberts Sr. Premium Sales Account Executive/Student Program Supervisor
Ryan Barefoot Director of Fan Services
Lauren Litwack Account Service Executive
Pierce Nunnery Account Service Executive
Michael Washington Account Service Executive
Craig Melissas Seasonal Service Assistant

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s